GUJARAT QUEEN (19034) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GUJARAT QUEEN [19034] for 21 January 2018.
Currently GUJARAT QUEEN [19034] has Not Started from AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] (On Time)   Refresh

GUJARAT QUEEN [19034] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 18:10 18:10 Right Time
MANINAGAR [MAN] 18:18 18:18 Right Time
BAREJADI [BJD] 18:38 18:38 Right Time
MHMDVD KHEDA RD [MHD] 18:50 18:50 Right Time
NADIAD JN [ND] 19:05 19:05 Right Time
KANJARI BORIYAV [KBRV] 19:17 19:17 Right Time
ANAND JN [ANND] 19:29 19:29 Right Time
VASAD JN [VDA] 19:44 19:44 Right Time
VADODARA JN [BRC] 20:21 20:21 Right Time
MIYAGAM KARJAN [MYG] 20:43 20:43 Right Time
PALEJ [PLJ] 20:56 20:56 Right Time
NABIPUR [NIU] 21:08 21:08 Right Time
BHARUCH JN [BH] 21:24 21:24 Right Time
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV] 21:35 21:35 Right Time
PANOLI [PAO] 21:45 21:45 Right Time
KOSAMBA JN [KSB] 21:58 21:58 Right Time
KIM [KIM] 22:09 22:09 Right Time
SAYAN [SYN] 22:20 22:20 Right Time
SURAT [ST] 22:50 22:50 Right Time
UDHNA JN [UDN] 23:02 23:02 Right Time
SACHIN [SCH] 23:13 23:13 Right Time
MAROLI [MRL] 23:22 23:22 Right Time
NAVSARI [NVS] 23:32 23:32 Right Time
AMALSAD [AML] 23:47 23:47 Right Time
BILIMORA JN [BIM] 23:54 23:54 Right Time
DUNGRI [DGI] 00:05 00:05 Right Time
VALSAD [BL] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given