GUJARAT MAIL (12902) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GUJARAT MAIL [12902] for 22 January 2018.
Currently GUJARAT MAIL [12902] has Not Started from AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] (On Time)   Refresh

GUJARAT MAIL [12902] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 22:00 22:00 Right Time
MANINAGAR [MAN] 22:08 22:08 Right Time
MHMDVD KHEDA RD [MHD] 22:40 22:40 Right Time
NADIAD JN [ND] 22:56 22:56 Right Time
ANAND JN [ANND] 23:16 23:16 Right Time
VADODARA JN [BRC] 00:17 00:17 Right Time
BHARUCH JN [BH] 01:07 01:07 Right Time
SURAT [ST] 02:10 02:10 Right Time
NAVSARI [NVS] 02:33 02:33 Right Time
VALSAD [BL] 03:07 03:07 Right Time
DAHANU ROAD [DRD] 04:04 04:04 Right Time
BORIVALI [BVI] 05:26 05:26 Right Time
DADAR [DDR] 06:03 06:03 Right Time
MUMBAI CENTRAL [BCT] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given