GUJARAT MAIL (12901) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GUJARAT MAIL [12901] for 24 January 2018.
Currently GUJARAT MAIL [12901] has Not Started from MUMBAI CENTRAL [BCT] (On Time)   Refresh

GUJARAT MAIL [12901] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MUMBAI CENTRAL [BCT] 22:05 22:05 Right Time
DADAR [DDR] 22:23 22:23 Right Time
BORIVALI [BVI] 22:58 22:58 Right Time
PALGHAR [PLG] 23:44 23:44 Right Time
VALSAD [BL] 01:05 01:05 Right Time
NAVSARI [NVS] 01:38 01:38 Right Time
SURAT [ST] 02:15 02:15 Right Time
BHARUCH JN [BH] 03:21 03:21 Right Time
VADODARA JN [BRC] 04:26 04:26 Right Time
ANAND JN [ANND] 05:06 05:06 Right Time
NADIAD JN [ND] 05:23 05:23 Right Time
MHMDVD KHEDA RD [MHD] 05:40 05:40 Right Time
MANINAGAR [MAN] 06:15 06:15 Right Time
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given