58110/GUA-TATA PASSENGER Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 58110/GUA-TATA PASSENGER - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GUA-TATA PASSENGER [58110] for 24 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train GUATATA PASSENGER 58110

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
GUA 13:30 RT
BARA JAMDA [BJMD] 13:55 RT
NOAMUNDI [NOMD] 14:15 RT
PDPH 14:25 RT
DANGOAPOSI [DPS] 15:05 RT
MLKA 15:20 RT
KENDPOSI [KNPS] 15:40 RT
TABU 15:55 RT
JNK 16:10 RT
SIPA 16:25 RT
CHAIBASA [CBSA] 17:20 RT
PRSL 17:39 RT
RAJKHARSAWAN JN [RKSN] 18:00 RT
MAHALI MARUP [MMV] 18:14 RT
SINI JN [SINI] 18:23 RT
BIRBANS [BRBS] 18:33 RT
GAMHARIA [GMH] 18:45 RT
ADITYAPUR [ADTP] 18:54 RT
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: