GUA-TATA PASSENGER (58110) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train GUA-TATA PASSENGER (58110) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GUA-TATA PASSENGER [58110] for 21 February 2018.
Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
GUA 13:30 RT
BARA JAMDA [BJMD] 13:55 RT
NOAMUNDI [NOMD] 14:15 RT
PDPH 14:25 RT
DANGOAPOSI [DPS] 15:05 RT
MLKA 15:20 RT
KENDPOSI [KNPS] 15:40 RT
TABU 15:55 RT
JNK 16:10 RT
SIPA 16:25 RT
CHAIBASA [CBSA] 17:20 RT
PRSL 17:39 RT
RAJKHARSAWAN JN [RKSN] 18:00 RT
MAHALI MARUP [MMV] 18:14 RT
SINI JN [SINI] 18:23 RT
BIRBANS [BRBS] 18:33 RT
GAMHARIA [GMH] 18:45 RT
ADITYAPUR [ADTP] 18:54 RT
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: