GTS-HWH MEMU LOCAL (68004) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GTS-HWH MEMU LOCAL [68004] for 23 January 2018.
Currently GTS-HWH MEMU LOCAL [68004] has Not Started from GHATSILA [GTS] (On Time)   Refresh

GTS-HWH MEMU LOCAL [68004] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
GHATSILA [GTS] 14:05 14:05 Right Time
DALBHUMGARH [DVM] 14:16 14:16 Right Time
KOKPARA [KKPR] 14:25 14:25 Right Time
CHAKULIA [CKU] 14:33 14:33 Right Time
KNM 14:39 14:39 Right Time
GII 14:46 14:46 Right Time
KATB 14:53 14:53 Right Time
JHARGRAM [JGM] 15:00 15:00 Right Time
BNB 15:08 15:08 Right Time
SARDIHA [SUA] 15:14 15:14 Right Time
KSO 15:21 15:21 Right Time
KKQ 15:28 15:28 Right Time
NPTY 15:32 15:32 Right Time
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 15:55 15:55 Right Time
BALICHAK [BCK] 16:17 16:17 Right Time
PANSKURA [PKU] 16:34 16:34 Right Time
MECHEDA [MCA] 16:45 16:45 Right Time
BAGNAN [BZN] 16:58 16:58 Right Time
ULUBARIA [ULB] 17:11 17:11 Right Time
BAURIA JN [BVA] 17:21 17:21 Right Time
ANDUL [ADL] 17:36 17:36 Right Time
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 17:44 17:44 Right Time
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given