Live Running Status of train GTS-HWH MEMU LOCAL/68004 | Spot Your Train GTS-HWH MEMU LOCAL/68004

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
GHATSILA [GTS] 14:05 RT
DALBHUMGARH [DVM] 14:16 RT
KOKPARA [KKPR] 14:25 RT
CHAKULIA [CKU] 14:33 RT
KNM 14:39 RT
GII 14:46 RT
KATB 14:53 RT
JHARGRAM [JGM] 15:00 RT
BNB 15:08 RT
SARDIHA [SUA] 15:14 RT
KSO 15:21 RT
KKQ 15:28 RT
NPTY 15:32 RT
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 15:55 RT
BALICHAK [BCK] 16:17 RT
PANSKURA [PKU] 16:34 RT
MECHEDA [MCA] 16:45 RT
BAGNAN [BZN] 16:58 RT
ULUBARIA [ULB] 17:11 RT
BAURIA JN [BVA] 17:21 RT
ANDUL [ADL] 17:36 RT
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 17:44 RT
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: