57426 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] (On Time) Origin Start date: 22 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 05:45 RT
MALLAPPA GATE H [MLGT] 05:55 RT
MADDIKERA [MKR] 06:05 RT
TUGGALI [TGL] 06:19 RT
EDDULADODDI [EDD] 06:27 RT
PENDEKALLU [PDL] 06:35 RT
LINGANENIDODDI [LMD] 06:44 RT
MALLIYALA [MYL] 06:56 RT
DHONE [DHNE] 07:25 RT
BOGOLU [BVO] 07:50 RT
VELDURTI [VDI] 08:03 RT
ULINDAKONDA [UKD] 08:13 RT
DUPADU [DUU] 08:25 RT
KOLA 08:33 RT
KURNOOL CITY [KRNT] 08:45 RT
ALAMPUR ROAD [ALPR] 08:55 RT
SBB JOGULAMBA H [SBBJ] 08:59 RT
MANOPAD [MOA] 09:15 RT
ITIKYALA [IKI] 09:29 RT
PEDDADINNE [PDNA] 09:34 RT
POODOOR [PDO] 09:38 RT
GADWAL [GWD] 09:52 RT
AREPALLI HALT [ARPL] 09:58 RT
SRIRAMNAGAR [SRNR] 10:03 RT
AJAKOLLU [AJK] 10:09 RT
WANPARTI ROAD [WPR] 10:20 RT
KONNUR [KONN] 10:27 RT
KURUMURTHI [KXI] 10:36 RT
KAUKUNTLA [KQQ] 10:45 RT
DEVARKADRE [DKC] 10:55 RT
KOTAKADRA [KTKA] 11:00 RT
MANYAMKONDA [MQN] 11:05 RT
MAHABUBNAGAR TO [MHBT] 11:13 RT
MAHBUBNAGAR [MBNR] 12:05 RT
YENUGONDA [YNG] 12:10 RT
DIVITI PALLI [DTP] 12:15 RT
JADCHERLA [JCL] 12:30 RT
GOLLAPALLY [GLY] 12:40 RT
BALANAGAR [BABR] 12:55 RT
SHADNAGAR [SHNR] 13:10 RT
TIMMAPUR [TMX] 13:40 RT
UMDANAGAR [UR] 13:55 RT
BUDVEL [BDVL] 14:05 RT
FALAKNUMA [FM] 14:25 RT
HUPPUGUDA [HPG] 14:30 RT
YAKUTPURA KCG [YKA] 14:34 RT
DABIRPURA [DQR] 14:38 RT
MALAKPET [MXT] 14:42 RT
KACHEGUDA [KCG] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: