57426 / GTL-KCG-PASSENGER Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 57426 / GTL-KCG-PASSENGER

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GTL-KCG-PASSENGER [57426] for 22 May 2018.
Currently GTL-KCG-PASSENGER [57426] is Running and Departed from JADCHERLA [JCL] (Delayed by 1 hour 51 mins)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 05:45 06:05 20 mins late
MALLAPPA GATE H [MLGT] 05:55 06:15 20 mins late
MADDIKERA [MKR] 06:05 06:40 35 mins late
TUGGALI [TGL] 06:19 06:57 38 mins late
EDDULADODDI [EDD] 06:27 07:07 40 mins late
PENDEKALLU [PDL] 06:35 07:35 60 mins late
LINGANENIDODDI [LMD] 06:44 07:48 1 hr 4 mins late
MALLIYALA [MYL] 06:56 07:58 1 hr 2 mins late
DHONE [DHNE] 07:25 08:23 58 mins late
BOGOLU [BVO] 07:50 08:38 48 mins late
VELDURTI [VDI] 08:03 08:53 50 mins late
ULINDAKONDA [UKD] 08:13 09:17 1 hr 4 mins late
DUPADU [DUU] 08:25 09:27 1 hr 2 mins late
KOLA 08:33 09:35 1 hr 2 mins late
KURNOOL CITY [KRNT] 08:45 09:49 1 hr 4 mins late
ALAMPUR ROAD [ALPR] 08:55 10:29 1 hr 34 mins late
SBB JOGULAMBA H [SBBJ] 08:59 10:33 1 hr 34 mins late
MANOPAD [MOA] 09:15 11:00 1 hr 45 mins late
ITIKYALA [IKI] 09:29 11:15 1 hr 46 mins late
PEDDADINNE [PDNA] 09:34 11:20 1 hr 46 mins late
POODOOR [PDO] 09:38 11:39 2 hr 1 mins late
GADWAL [GWD] 09:52 11:59 2 hr 7 mins late
AREPALLI HALT [ARPL] 09:58 12:05 2 hr 7 mins late
SRIRAMNAGAR [SRNR] 10:03 12:12 2 hr 9 mins late
AJAKOLLU [AJK] 10:09 12:18 2 hr 9 mins late
WANPARTI ROAD [WPR] 10:20 12:26 2 hr 6 mins late
KONNUR [KONN] 10:27 12:33 2 hr 6 mins late
KURUMURTHI [KXI] 10:36 12:42 2 hr 6 mins late
KAUKUNTLA [KQQ] 10:45 12:49 2 hr 4 mins late
DEVARKADRE [DKC] 10:55 13:01 2 hr 6 mins late
KOTAKADRA [KTKA] 11:00 13:06 2 hr 6 mins late
MANYAMKONDA [MQN] 11:05 13:21 2 hr 16 mins late
MAHABUBNAGAR TO [MHBT] 11:13 13:29 2 hr 16 mins late
MAHBUBNAGAR [MBNR] 12:05 13:54 1 hr 49 mins late
YENUGONDA [YNG] 12:10 13:59 1 hr 49 mins late
DIVITI PALLI [DTP] 12:15 14:11 1 hr 56 mins late
JADCHERLA [JCL] Departed 12:30 14:21 1 hr 51 mins late
GOLLAPALLY [GLY] 12:40 14:31 1 hr 51 mins late
BALANAGAR [BABR] 12:55 14:44 1 hr 49 mins late
SHADNAGAR [SHNR] 13:10 14:59 1 hr 49 mins late
TIMMAPUR [TMX] 13:40 15:26 1 hr 46 mins late
UMDANAGAR [UR] 13:55 15:41 1 hr 46 mins late
BUDVEL [BDVL] 14:05 15:51 1 hr 46 mins late
FALAKNUMA [FM] 14:25 16:11 1 hr 46 mins late
HUPPUGUDA [HPG] 14:30 16:16 1 hr 46 mins late
YAKUTPURA KCG [YKA] 14:34 16:20 1 hr 46 mins late
DABIRPURA [DQR] 14:38 16:24 1 hr 46 mins late
MALAKPET [MXT] 14:42 16:28 1 hr 46 mins late
KACHEGUDA [KCG] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 22 May 2018 14:24