Live Running Status of Train GRD-MDP PASSENGER - 53514

Advertisement

Daily 38 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
GIRIDIH - GRD
Src
09:20
MAHESHMUNDA - MMD
09:31
09:32
KRISHNA BALLABH SAHA - KBSH
09:44
09:45
JAGADISHPUR - JGD
09:52
09:53
SUGAPAHARI HALT 2 - SAPT
10:00
10:01
SUGAPAHARI HALT - SGPA
10:04
10:05
MADHUPUR JN - MDP
10:20
Dstn

FAQS

GRD-MDP PASSENGER - 53514 covers 38 kilometer to reach destination.
GRD-MDP PASSENGER - 53514 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GRD-MDP PASSENGER - 53514 arrives at destination at 10:20.
GRD-MDP PASSENGER - 53514 departs from source at 09:20.
Advertisement