Live Running Status of Train GPD-VLCY LOCAL - 42652

Advertisement

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 67 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD
Src
08:50
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP
08:56
08:57
PONNERI - PON
09:06
09:07
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB
09:15
09:16
MINJUR - MJR
09:19
09:20
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM
09:22
09:23
ATTIPPATTU - AIP
09:24
09:25
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP
09:27
09:28
ENNORE - ENR
09:31
09:32
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM
09:33
09:34
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN
09:36
09:37
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT
09:42
09:43
VOC NAGAR - VOC
09:46
09:47
TONDIARPET - TNP
09:48
09:49
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK
09:50
09:51
WASHERMANPET - WST
09:56
09:57
ROYAPURAM - RPM
10:01
10:02
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB
10:15
10:30
CHENNAI FORT - MSF
10:33
10:34
CHENNAI PARK TOWN - MPKT
10:35
10:36
CHINDADRIPET - MCPT
10:37
10:38
CHEPAUK - MCPK
10:39
10:40
TIRUVALLIKKENI TRIPLICANE - MTCN
10:41
10:42
LIGHT HOUSE - MLHS
10:43
10:44
TIRUMAILAI - MTMY
10:48
10:49
MANDAVELI - MNDY
10:50
10:51
GREENWAYS ROAD - GWYR
10:52
10:53
KOTTURPURAM - KTPM
10:54
10:55
KASTHURBA NAGAR - KTBR
10:56
10:57
THIRUVANMIYUR - TYMR
10:59
11:00
THARAMANI - TRMN
11:02
11:03
PERUNGUDI - PRGD
11:04
11:05
VELACHERY - VLCY
11:15
Dstn

FAQS

GPD-VLCY LOCAL - 42652 covers 67 kilometer to reach destination.
GPD-VLCY LOCAL - 42652 passes through 33 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GPD-VLCY LOCAL - 42652 arrives at destination at 11:15.
GPD-VLCY LOCAL - 42652 departs from source at 08:50.
Advertisement