Live Running Status of Train GPD-TBM - 42522

Advertisement

Does not start on Saturday

Sun,Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu 77 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD
Src
14:25
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP
14:31
14:32
PONNERI - PON
14:41
14:42
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB
14:50
14:51
MINJUR - MJR
14:54
14:55
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM
14:57
14:58
ATTIPPATTU - AIP
14:59
15:00
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP
15:02
15:03
ENNORE - ENR
15:06
15:07
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM
15:08
15:09
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN
15:11
15:12
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT
15:17
15:18
VOC NAGAR - VOC
15:19
15:20
TONDIARPET - TNP
15:23
15:24
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK
15:25
15:26
WASHERMANPET - WST
15:31
15:32
ROYAPURAM - RPM
15:36
15:37
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB
15:55
16:00
CHENNAI FORT - MSF
16:03
16:04
CHENNAI PARK - MPK
16:06
16:07
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS
16:09
16:10
CHENNAI CHETPAT - MSC
16:12
16:13
NUNGAMBAKKAM - NBK
16:15
16:16
KODAMBAKAM - MKK
16:17
16:18
MAMBALAM - MBM
16:19
16:20
SAIDAPET - SP
16:22
16:23
GUINDY - GDY
16:25
16:26
ST THOMAS MOUNT - STM
16:28
16:29
PALAVANTHANGAL - PZA
16:31
16:32
MINAMBAKKAM - MN
16:34
16:35
TRISULAM - TLM
16:36
16:37
PALLAVARAM - PV
16:39
16:40
CHROMEPET - CMP
16:42
16:43
TAMBARAM SNTRM - TBMS
16:45
16:46
TAMBARAM - TBM
16:55
Dstn

FAQS

GPD-TBM - 42522 covers 77 kilometer to reach destination.
GPD-TBM - 42522 passes through 35 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GPD-TBM - 42522 arrives at destination at 16:55.
GPD-TBM - 42522 departs from source at 14:25.
Advertisement