Live Running Status of Train GPD-MSB LOCAL - 42608

Advertisement

Daily 47 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD
Src
21:45
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP
21:51
21:52
PONNERI - PON
22:01
22:02
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB
22:10
22:11
MINJUR - MJR
22:14
22:15
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM
22:17
22:18
ATTIPPATTU - AIP
22:19
22:20
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP
22:22
22:23
ENNORE - ENR
22:26
22:27
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM
22:28
22:29
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN
22:31
22:32
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT
22:37
22:38
VOC NAGAR - VOC
22:41
22:42
TONDIARPET - TNP
22:43
22:44
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK
22:45
22:46
WASHERMANPET - WST
22:51
22:52
ROYAPURAM - RPM
22:56
22:57
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB
23:15
Dstn

FAQS

GPD-MSB LOCAL - 42608 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
GPD-MSB LOCAL - 42608 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GPD-MSB LOCAL - 42608 arrives at destination at 23:15.
GPD-MSB LOCAL - 42608 departs from source at 21:45.
Advertisement