Live Running Status of Train GPD-MSB EMU LOCAL - 42606

Advertisement

Does not start on Thursday

Sun 47 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD
Src
20:20
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP
20:26
20:27
PONNERI - PON
20:35
20:36
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB
20:43
20:44
MINJUR - MJR
20:47
20:48
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM
20:50
20:51
ATTIPPATTU - AIP
20:52
20:53
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP
20:55
20:56
ENNORE - ENR
20:59
21:00
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM
21:01
21:02
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN
21:04
21:05
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT
21:08
21:09
TONDIARPET - TNP
21:13
21:14
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK
21:15
21:16
WASHERMANPET - WST
21:21
21:22
ROYAPURAM - RPM
21:26
21:27
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB
21:45
Dstn

FAQS

GPD-MSB EMU LOCAL - 42606 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
GPD-MSB EMU LOCAL - 42606 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GPD-MSB EMU LOCAL - 42606 arrives at destination at 21:45.
GPD-MSB EMU LOCAL - 42606 departs from source at 20:20.
Advertisement