Live Running Status of Train GPD-MSB EMU LOCAL - 42604

Advertisement

Does not start on Wednesday

Sun 47 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD
Src
16:35
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP
16:41
16:42
PONNERI - PON
16:51
16:52
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB
17:00
17:01
MINJUR - MJR
17:04
17:05
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM
17:07
17:08
ATTIPPATTU - AIP
17:09
17:10
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP
17:12
17:13
ENNORE - ENR
17:16
17:17
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM
17:18
17:19
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN
17:21
17:22
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT
17:27
17:28
VOC NAGAR - VOC
17:31
17:32
TONDIARPET - TNP
17:33
17:34
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK
17:35
17:36
WASHERMANPET - WST
17:41
17:42
ROYAPURAM - RPM
17:47
17:48
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB
18:00
Dstn

FAQS

GPD-MSB EMU LOCAL - 42604 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
GPD-MSB EMU LOCAL - 42604 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GPD-MSB EMU LOCAL - 42604 arrives at destination at 18:00.
GPD-MSB EMU LOCAL - 42604 departs from source at 16:35.
Advertisement