Live Running Status of Train GPD-MSB EMU LOCAL - 42602

Advertisement

Does not start on Thursday

Sun 47 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD
Src
08:50
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP
08:56
08:57
PONNERI - PON
09:06
09:07
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB
09:15
09:16
MINJUR - MJR
09:19
09:20
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM
09:22
09:23
ATTIPPATTU - AIP
09:24
09:25
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP
09:27
09:28
ENNORE - ENR
09:31
09:32
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM
09:33
09:34
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN
09:36
09:37
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT
09:42
09:43
TONDIARPET - TNP
09:48
09:49
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK
09:50
09:51
WASHERMANPET - WST
09:56
09:57
ROYAPURAM - RPM
10:01
10:02
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB
10:20
Dstn

FAQS

GPD-MSB EMU LOCAL - 42602 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
GPD-MSB EMU LOCAL - 42602 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GPD-MSB EMU LOCAL - 42602 arrives at destination at 10:20.
GPD-MSB EMU LOCAL - 42602 departs from source at 08:50.
Advertisement