Live Running Status of Train GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42044

Advertisement

Daily 47 Km Updated: 15 Jun 13:57:25 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD
Src
21:30
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP
21:36
21:37
PONNERI - PON
21:46
21:47
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB
21:55
21:56
MINJUR - MJR
21:59
22:00
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM
22:02
22:03
ATTIPPATTU - AIP
22:04
22:05
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP
22:07
22:08
ENNORE - ENR
22:11
22:12
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM
22:13
22:14
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN
22:16
22:17
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT
22:22
22:23
VOC NAGAR - VOC
22:26
22:27
TONDIARPET - TNP
22:28
22:29
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK
22:30
22:31
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
22:35
22:36
MASS
22:55
Dstn

FAQS

GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42044 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42044 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42044 arrives at destination at 22:55.
GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42044 departs from source at 21:30.
Advertisement