Live Running Status of Train GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42042

Advertisement

Daily 47 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD
Src
20:10
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP
20:16
20:17
PONNERI - PON
20:26
20:27
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB
20:35
20:36
MINJUR - MJR
20:39
20:40
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM
20:42
20:43
ATTIPPATTU - AIP
20:44
20:45
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP
20:47
20:48
ENNORE - ENR
20:51
20:52
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM
20:53
20:54
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN
20:56
20:57
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT
21:02
21:03
VOC NAGAR - VOC
21:05
21:06
TONDIARPET - TNP
21:08
21:09
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK
21:10
21:11
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
21:15
21:16
MASS
21:35
Dstn

FAQS

GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42042 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42042 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42042 arrives at destination at 21:35.
GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42042 departs from source at 20:10.
Advertisement