Live Running Status of Train GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42038

Advertisement

Daily 47 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD
Src
18:40
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP
18:46
18:47
PONNERI - PON
18:55
18:56
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB
19:04
19:05
MINJUR - MJR
19:08
19:09
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM
19:11
19:12
ATTIPPATTU - AIP
19:13
19:14
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP
19:16
19:17
ENNORE - ENR
19:20
19:21
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM
19:22
19:23
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN
19:25
19:26
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT
19:31
19:32
VOC NAGAR - VOC
19:35
19:36
TONDIARPET - TNP
19:38
19:39
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK
19:40
19:41
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
19:45
19:46
MASS
20:05
Dstn

FAQS

GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42038 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42038 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42038 arrives at destination at 20:05.
GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42038 departs from source at 18:40.
Advertisement