Live Running Status of Train GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42034

Advertisement

Daily 47 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD
Src
17:30
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP
17:36
17:37
PONNERI - PON
17:45
17:46
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB
17:53
17:54
MINJUR - MJR
17:57
17:58
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM
18:00
18:01
ATTIPPATTU - AIP
18:02
18:03
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP
18:05
18:06
ENNORE - ENR
18:09
18:10
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM
18:11
18:12
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN
18:14
18:15
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT
18:18
18:19
VOC NAGAR - VOC
18:21
18:22
TONDIARPET - TNP
18:23
18:24
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK
18:25
18:26
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
18:30
18:31
MASS
18:55
Dstn

FAQS

GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42034 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42034 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42034 arrives at destination at 18:55.
GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42034 departs from source at 17:30.
Advertisement