Live Running Status of Train GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42032

Advertisement

Daily 47 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD
Src
17:00
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP
17:06
17:07
PONNERI - PON
17:16
17:17
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB
17:25
17:26
MINJUR - MJR
17:29
17:30
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM
17:32
17:33
ATTIPPATTU - AIP
17:34
17:35
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP
17:37
17:38
ENNORE - ENR
17:41
17:42
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM
17:43
17:44
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN
17:46
17:47
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT
17:52
17:53
VOC NAGAR - VOC
17:56
17:57
TONDIARPET - TNP
17:58
17:59
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK
18:00
18:01
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
18:05
18:06
MASS
18:25
Dstn

FAQS

GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42032 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42032 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42032 arrives at destination at 18:25.
GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42032 departs from source at 17:00.
Advertisement