Live Running Status of Train GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42030

Advertisement

Daily 47 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD
Src
15:40
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP
15:46
15:47
PONNERI - PON
15:56
15:57
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB
16:05
16:06
MINJUR - MJR
16:09
16:10
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM
16:12
16:13
ATTIPPATTU - AIP
16:14
16:15
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP
16:17
16:18
ENNORE - ENR
16:21
16:22
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM
16:23
16:24
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN
16:26
16:27
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT
16:32
16:33
VOC NAGAR - VOC
16:36
16:37
TONDIARPET - TNP
16:38
16:39
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK
16:40
16:41
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
16:45
16:46
MASS
17:10
Dstn

FAQS

GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42030 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42030 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42030 arrives at destination at 17:10.
GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42030 departs from source at 15:40.
Advertisement