Live Running Status of Train GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42028

Advertisement

Daily 47 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD
Src
15:15
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP
15:21
15:22
PONNERI - PON
15:31
15:32
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB
15:40
15:41
MINJUR - MJR
15:44
15:45
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM
15:47
15:48
ATTIPPATTU - AIP
15:49
15:50
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP
15:52
15:53
ENNORE - ENR
15:59
16:00
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM
16:01
16:02
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN
16:04
16:05
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT
16:10
16:11
VOC NAGAR - VOC
16:14
16:15
TONDIARPET - TNP
16:16
16:17
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK
16:18
16:19
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
16:23
16:24
MASS
16:45
Dstn

FAQS

GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42028 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42028 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42028 arrives at destination at 16:45.
GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42028 departs from source at 15:15.
Advertisement