GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL (42026) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL [42026] for 19 January 2018.
Currently GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL [42026] has Not Started from GUMMIDIPUNDI [GPD] (On Time)   Refresh

GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL [42026] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
GUMMIDIPUNDI [GPD] 13:35 13:35 Right Time
KVP 13:42 13:42 Right Time
PONNERI [PON] 13:52 13:52 Right Time
MJR 14:05 14:05 Right Time
AIP 14:10 14:10 Right Time
AIPP 14:13 14:13 Right Time
ENR 14:17 14:17 Right Time
TVT 14:28 14:28 Right Time
TNP 14:34 14:34 Right Time
KORUKKUPET JN [KOK] 14:36 14:36 Right Time
BASIN BRIDGE JN [BBQ] 14:41 14:41 Right Time
MMCC Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given