Live Running Status of Train GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42026

Advertisement

Daily 47 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD
Src
14:40
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP
14:46
14:47
PONNERI - PON
14:56
14:57
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB
15:05
15:06
MINJUR - MJR
15:09
15:10
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM
15:12
15:13
ATTIPPATTU - AIP
15:14
15:15
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP
15:17
15:18
ENNORE - ENR
15:21
15:22
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM
15:23
15:24
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN
15:26
15:27
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT
15:32
15:33
VOC NAGAR - VOC
15:36
15:37
TONDIARPET - TNP
15:38
15:39
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK
15:40
15:41
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
15:45
15:46
MASS
16:20
Dstn

FAQS

GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42026 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42026 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42026 arrives at destination at 16:20.
GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42026 departs from source at 14:40.
Advertisement