Live Running Status of Train GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42024

Advertisement

Daily 47 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD
Src
13:25
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP
13:31
13:32
PONNERI - PON
13:41
13:42
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB
13:50
13:51
MINJUR - MJR
13:54
13:55
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM
13:57
13:58
ATTIPPATTU - AIP
13:59
14:00
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP
14:02
14:03
ENNORE - ENR
14:06
14:07
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM
14:08
14:09
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN
14:11
14:12
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT
14:17
14:18
VOC NAGAR - VOC
14:21
14:22
TONDIARPET - TNP
14:23
14:24
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK
14:25
14:26
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
14:30
14:31
MASS
14:55
Dstn

FAQS

GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42024 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42024 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42024 arrives at destination at 14:55.
GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42024 departs from source at 13:25.
Advertisement