Live Running Status of Train GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42016

Advertisement

Daily 47 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD
Src
10:00
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP
10:06
10:07
PONNERI - PON
10:16
10:17
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB
10:25
10:26
MINJUR - MJR
10:29
10:30
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM
10:32
10:33
ATTIPPATTU - AIP
10:34
10:35
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP
10:37
10:38
ENNORE - ENR
10:41
10:42
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM
10:43
10:44
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN
10:46
10:47
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT
10:52
10:53
VOC NAGAR - VOC
10:56
10:57
TONDIARPET - TNP
10:58
10:59
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK
11:00
11:01
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
11:05
11:06
MASS
11:25
Dstn

FAQS

GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42016 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42016 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42016 arrives at destination at 11:25.
GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42016 departs from source at 10:00.
Advertisement