Live Running Status of Train GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42014

Advertisement

Daily 47 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD
Src
08:25
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP
08:31
08:32
PONNERI - PON
08:41
08:42
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB
08:50
08:51
MINJUR - MJR
08:54
08:55
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM
08:57
08:58
ATTIPPATTU - AIP
08:59
09:00
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP
09:02
09:03
ENNORE - ENR
09:06
09:07
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM
09:08
09:09
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN
09:11
09:12
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT
09:17
09:18
VOC NAGAR - VOC
09:21
09:22
TONDIARPET - TNP
09:23
09:24
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK
09:25
09:26
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
09:30
09:31
MASS
10:00
Dstn

FAQS

GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42014 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42014 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42014 arrives at destination at 10:00.
GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42014 departs from source at 08:25.
Advertisement