Live Running Status of Train GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42012

Advertisement

Daily 47 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD
Src
07:55
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP
08:01
08:02
PONNERI - PON
08:11
08:12
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB
08:20
08:21
MINJUR - MJR
08:24
08:25
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM
08:27
08:28
ATTIPPATTU - AIP
08:29
08:30
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP
08:32
08:33
ENNORE - ENR
08:36
08:37
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM
08:38
08:39
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN
08:41
08:42
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT
08:47
08:48
VOC NAGAR - VOC
08:51
08:52
TONDIARPET - TNP
08:53
08:54
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK
08:55
08:56
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
09:00
09:01
MASS
09:35
Dstn

FAQS

GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42012 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42012 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42012 arrives at destination at 09:35.
GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42012 departs from source at 07:55.
Advertisement