Live Running Status of Train GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42010

Advertisement

Daily 47 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD
Src
06:55
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP
07:01
07:02
PONNERI - PON
07:11
07:12
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB
07:20
07:21
MINJUR - MJR
07:24
07:25
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM
07:27
07:28
ATTIPPATTU - AIP
07:29
07:30
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP
07:32
07:33
ENNORE - ENR
07:36
07:37
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM
07:38
07:39
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN
07:41
07:42
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT
07:47
07:48
VOC NAGAR - VOC
07:51
07:52
TONDIARPET - TNP
07:53
07:54
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK
07:55
07:56
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
08:00
08:01
MASS
08:35
Dstn

FAQS

GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42010 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42010 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42010 arrives at destination at 08:35.
GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42010 departs from source at 06:55.
Advertisement