Live Running Status of Train GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42008

Advertisement

Daily 47 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD
Src
05:20
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP
05:26
05:27
PONNERI - PON
05:36
05:37
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB
05:45
05:46
MINJUR - MJR
05:49
05:50
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM
05:52
05:53
ATTIPPATTU - AIP
05:54
05:55
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP
05:57
05:58
ENNORE - ENR
06:01
06:02
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM
06:03
06:04
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN
06:06
06:07
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT
06:12
06:13
VOC NAGAR - VOC
06:16
06:17
TONDIARPET - TNP
06:18
06:19
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK
06:20
06:21
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
06:25
06:26
MASS
06:50
Dstn

FAQS

GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42008 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42008 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42008 arrives at destination at 06:50.
GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42008 departs from source at 05:20.
Advertisement