Live Running Status of Train GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42006

Advertisement

Daily 47 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD
Src
04:55
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP
05:01
05:02
PONNERI - PON
05:11
05:12
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB
05:18
05:19
MINJUR - MJR
05:24
05:25
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM
05:27
05:28
ATTIPPATTU - AIP
05:29
05:30
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP
05:32
05:33
ENNORE - ENR
05:36
05:37
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM
05:38
05:39
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN
05:41
05:42
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT
05:47
05:48
VOC NAGAR - VOC
05:51
05:52
TONDIARPET - TNP
05:53
05:54
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK
05:55
05:56
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
06:00
06:01
MASS
06:35
Dstn

FAQS

GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42006 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42006 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42006 arrives at destination at 06:35.
GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42006 departs from source at 04:55.
Advertisement