Live Running Status of Train GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42004

Advertisement

Daily 47 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD
Src
04:00
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP
04:06
04:07
PONNERI - PON
04:16
04:17
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB
04:25
04:26
MINJUR - MJR
04:29
04:30
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM
04:32
04:33
ATTIPPATTU - AIP
04:34
04:35
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP
04:37
04:38
ENNORE - ENR
04:41
04:42
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM
04:43
04:44
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN
04:46
04:47
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT
04:52
04:53
VOC NAGAR - VOC
04:56
04:57
TONDIARPET - TNP
04:58
04:59
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK
05:00
05:01
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
05:05
05:06
MASS
05:30
Dstn

FAQS

GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42004 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42004 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42004 arrives at destination at 05:30.
GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42004 departs from source at 04:00.
Advertisement