Live Running Status of Train GPD-CGL EMU LOCAL - 42502

Advertisement

Does not start on Sunday

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri 108 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD
Src
06:00
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP
06:06
06:07
PONNERI - PON
06:16
06:17
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB
06:25
06:26
MINJUR - MJR
06:29
06:30
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM
06:32
06:33
ATTIPPATTU - AIP
06:34
06:35
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP
06:37
06:38
ENNORE - ENR
06:41
06:42
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM
06:43
06:44
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN
06:46
06:47
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT
06:52
06:53
VOC NAGAR - VOC
06:56
06:57
TONDIARPET - TNP
06:58
06:59
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK
07:00
07:01
WASHERMANPET - WST
07:06
07:07
ROYAPURAM - RPM
07:11
07:12
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB
07:40
07:49
CHENNAI FORT - MSF
07:52
07:53
CHENNAI PARK - MPK
07:55
07:56
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS
07:58
07:59
CHENNAI CHETPAT - MSC
08:01
08:02
NUNGAMBAKKAM - NBK
08:04
08:05
KODAMBAKAM - MKK
08:06
08:07
MAMBALAM - MBM
08:08
08:09
SAIDAPET - SP
08:11
08:12
GUINDY - GDY
08:14
08:15
ST THOMAS MOUNT - STM
08:17
08:18
PALAVANTHANGAL - PZA
08:20
08:21
MINAMBAKKAM - MN
08:23
08:24
TRISULAM - TLM
08:25
08:26
PALLAVARAM - PV
08:28
08:29
CHROMEPET - CMP
08:31
08:32
TAMBARAM SNTRM - TBMS
08:34
08:35
TAMBARAM - TBM
08:44
08:45
PERUNGULATTUR - PRGL
08:51
08:52
VANDALUR - VDR
08:54
08:55
URAPPAKKAM - UPM
08:58
08:59
GUDUVANCHERI - GI
09:02
09:03
POTHERI HALT - POTI
09:06
09:07
KATTANGULATTUR - CTM
09:09
09:10
MARAI MALAI NAGAR KA - MMNK
09:11
09:12
SINGAPERUMLKOIL - SKL
09:16
09:17
PARANUR - PWU
09:21
09:22
CHENGALPATTU - CGL
09:45
Dstn

FAQS

GPD-CGL EMU LOCAL - 42502 covers 108 kilometer to reach destination.
GPD-CGL EMU LOCAL - 42502 passes through 45 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GPD-CGL EMU LOCAL - 42502 arrives at destination at 09:45.
GPD-CGL EMU LOCAL - 42502 departs from source at 06:00.
Advertisement