GONDIA-KATANGI DEMU (78821) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train GONDIA-KATANGI DEMU (78821) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GONDIA-KATANGI DEMU [78821] for 24 February 2018.
Currently GONDIA-KATANGI DEMU [78821] has Not Started from GONDIA JN [G] (On Time) Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
GONDIA JN [G] 12:15 12:15 RT
NGDM 12:24 12:24 RT
PRBG 12:28 12:28 RT
GRJ 12:32 12:32 RT
BRA 12:40 12:40 RT
KRXA 12:48 12:48 RT
HTT 12:57 12:57 RT
KNDG 13:01 13:01 RT
BALAGHAT JN [BTC] 13:45 13:45 RT
GRHX 13:58 13:58 RT
KAYI 14:03 14:03 RT
WRI 14:12 14:12 RT
SGC 14:21 14:21 RT
KFX 14:28 14:28 RT
LNW 14:36 14:36 RT
KATANGI [KGE] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given