GONDIA - BJU EXPRESS (15232) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GONDIA - BJU EXPRESS [15232] for 23 January 2018.
Currently GONDIA - BJU EXPRESS [15232] has Not Started from GONDIA JN [G] (On Time)   Refresh

GONDIA - BJU EXPRESS [15232] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
GONDIA JN [G] 21:00 21:00 Right Time
AMGAON [AGN] 21:20 21:20 Right Time
DONGARGARH [DGG] 22:10 22:10 Right Time
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN] 22:35 22:35 Right Time
DURG [DURG] 23:15 23:15 Right Time
RAIPUR JN [R] 00:11 00:11 Right Time
BHATAPARA [BYT] 01:00 01:00 Right Time
USALAPUR [USL] 02:20 02:20 Right Time
PENDRA ROAD [PND] 04:25 04:25 Right Time
ANUPPUR JN [APR] 05:30 05:30 Right Time
SHAHDOL [SDL] 06:15 06:15 Right Time
UMARIA [UMR] 07:25 07:25 Right Time
KATNI [KTE] 09:45 09:45 Right Time
MAIHAR [MYR] 10:45 10:45 Right Time
SATNA [STA] 12:20 12:20 Right Time
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 14:17 14:17 Right Time
SHANKARGARH [SRJ] 14:58 14:58 Right Time
ALLAHABAD CHHEOKI [ACOI] 15:48 15:48 Right Time
VINDHYACHAL [BDL] 16:56 16:56 Right Time
MIRZAPUR [MZP] 17:25 17:25 Right Time
VARANASI JN [BSB] 19:35 19:35 Right Time
JAUNPUR JN [JNU] 20:50 20:50 Right Time
MUFTIGANJ [MFJ] 21:05 21:05 Right Time
KIRAKAT [KCT] 21:20 21:20 Right Time
DODHI [DHE] 21:23 21:23 Right Time
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] 22:08 22:08 Right Time
GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT] 22:45 22:45 Right Time
BALLIA [BUI] 00:05 00:05 Right Time
CHHAPRA [CPR] 02:50 02:50 Right Time
SONPUR JN [SEE] 03:50 03:50 Right Time
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 04:05 04:05 Right Time
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 05:15 05:15 Right Time
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 07:10 07:10 Right Time
BARAUNI JN [BJU] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given