GOMTI EXPRESS (12420) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GOMTI EXPRESS [12420] for 24 January 2018.
GOMTI EXPRESS [12420] is CANCELLED between NEW DELHI [NDLS] and LUCKNOW NR [LKO]   Refresh

GOMTI EXPRESS [12420] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 12:25 12:25 Right Time
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 13:02 13:02 Right Time
KHURJA JN [KRJ] 13:55 13:55 Right Time
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 14:53 14:53 Right Time
HATHRAS JN [HRS] 15:17 15:17 Right Time
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 16:08 16:08 Right Time
FIROZABAD [FZD] 16:25 16:25 Right Time
SHIKOHABAD JN [SKB] 16:44 16:44 Right Time
ETAWAH [ETW] 17:21 17:21 Right Time
PHAPHUND [PHD] 18:03 18:03 Right Time
JHINJHAK [JJK] 18:21 18:21 Right Time
RURA [RURA] 18:40 18:40 Right Time
PANKI [PNK] 19:20 19:20 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 19:55 19:55 Right Time
UNNAO JN [ON] 20:19 20:19 Right Time
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 8:42