GOMTI EXP (12419) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GOMTI EXP [12419] for 21 January 2018.
GOMTI EXP [12419] is CANCELLED between LUCKNOW NR [LKO] and NEW DELHI [NDLS]   Refresh

GOMTI EXP [12419] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 06:00 06:00 Right Time
UNNAO JN [ON] 06:58 06:58 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 07:40 07:40 Right Time
PANKI [PNK] 07:58 07:58 Right Time
RURA [RURA] 08:24 08:24 Right Time
JHINJHAK [JJK] 08:42 08:42 Right Time
PHAPHUND [PHD] 09:06 09:06 Right Time
ETAWAH [ETW] 09:48 09:48 Right Time
SHIKOHABAD JN [SKB] 10:26 10:26 Right Time
FIROZABAD [FZD] 10:45 10:45 Right Time
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 11:21 11:21 Right Time
HATHRAS JN [HRS] 11:57 11:57 Right Time
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 12:23 12:23 Right Time
KHURJA JN [KRJ] 12:55 12:55 Right Time
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 14:14 14:14 Right Time
NEW DELHI [NDLS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 10 Jan 2018 17:57