GOMTI EXP/12419 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train is Running and Departed from SOM (Delayed by 1 hour 48 mins) Origin Start date: 17 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 06:00 06:00 RT
UNNAO JN [ON] 06:58 07:11 13 mins late
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 07:40 08:26 46 mins late
PANKI [PNK] 07:58 08:54 56 mins late
RURA [RURA] 08:24 09:24 60 mins late
JHINJHAK [JJK] 08:42 09:39 57 mins late
PHAPHUND [PHD] 09:06 10:02 56 mins late
ETAWAH [ETW] 09:48 10:51 1 hr 3 mins late
SHIKOHABAD JN [SKB] 10:26 11:46 1 hr 20 mins late
FIROZABAD [FZD] 10:45 12:10 1 hr 25 mins late
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 11:21 12:48 1 hr 27 mins late
HATHRAS JN [HRS] 11:57 13:41 1 hr 44 mins late
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 12:23 14:11 1 hr 48 mins late
SOM Departed (No Stoppage) 12:39 14:27 1 hr 48 mins late
KHURJA JN [KRJ] 12:55 14:43 1 hr 48 mins late
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 14:14 15:24 1 hr 10 mins late
NEW DELHI [NDLS] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 17 Jul 2018 14:27