GOLDENTEMPLE ML - 12903 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train GOLDENTEMPLE ML - 12903

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GOLDENTEMPLE ML [12903] for 20 June 2018.
Currently GOLDENTEMPLE ML [12903] has Not Started from MMCT (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MMCT 21:25 21:25 RT
BORIVALI [BVI] 22:01 22:01 RT
SURAT [ST] 01:05 01:05 RT
VADODARA JN [BRC] 02:56 02:56 RT
GODHRA JN [GDA] 04:12 04:12 RT
DAHOD [DHD] 05:07 05:07 RT
MEGHNAGAR [MGN] 05:31 05:31 RT
RATLAM JN [RTM] 07:15 07:15 RT
NAGDA JN [NAD] 08:12 08:12 RT
SHAMGARH [SGZ] 09:14 09:14 RT
BHAWANI MANDI [BWM] 09:40 09:40 RT
KOTA JN [KOTA] 11:05 11:05 RT
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 12:30 12:30 RT
GANGAPUR CITY [GGC] 13:25 13:25 RT
SHRI MAHABIRJI [SMBJ] 13:50 13:50 RT
HINDAUN CITY [HAN] 14:02 14:02 RT
BAYANA JN [BXN] 14:30 14:30 RT
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 15:02 15:02 RT
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 16:20 16:20 RT
FARIDABAD [FDB] 18:06 18:06 RT
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 19:00 19:00 RT
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 19:53 19:53 RT
MEERUT CITY [MTC] 21:10 21:10 RT
MEERUT CANT [MUT] 21:17 21:17 RT
MUZAFFARNAGAR [MOZ] 21:53 21:53 RT
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 23:25 23:25 RT
YJUD 23:54 23:54 RT
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 00:55 00:55 RT
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 02:47 02:47 RT
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 03:20 03:20 RT
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 03:38 03:38 RT
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 03:57 03:57 RT
BEAS [BEAS] 04:31 04:31 RT
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 18 Jun 2018 2:15