GOLDN TEMPLE ML (12904) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GOLDN TEMPLE ML [12904] for 23 January 2018.
Currently GOLDN TEMPLE ML [12904] has Not Started from AMRITSAR JN [ASR] (On Time)   Refresh

GOLDN TEMPLE ML [12904] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] 21:25 21:25 Right Time
BEAS [BEAS] 21:55 21:55 Right Time
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 22:38 22:38 Right Time
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 22:48 22:48 Right Time
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 23:05 23:05 Right Time
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 23:59 23:59 Right Time
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 02:00 02:00 Right Time
YJUD 02:40 02:40 Right Time
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 03:40 03:40 Right Time
MUZAFFARNAGAR [MOZ] 04:25 04:25 Right Time
MEERUT CANT [MUT] 05:01 05:01 Right Time
MEERUT CITY [MTC] 05:15 05:15 Right Time
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 06:20 06:20 Right Time
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 07:20 07:20 Right Time
FARIDABAD [FDB] 07:40 07:40 Right Time
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 10:00 10:00 Right Time
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 10:30 10:30 Right Time
BAYANA JN [BXN] 11:00 11:00 Right Time
HINDAUN CITY [HAN] 11:25 11:25 Right Time
SHRI MAHABIRJI [SMBJ] 11:36 11:36 Right Time
GANGAPUR CITY [GGC] 12:10 12:10 Right Time
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 13:00 13:00 Right Time
KOTA JN [KOTA] 14:25 14:25 Right Time
BHAWANI MANDI [BWM] 15:47 15:47 Right Time
SHAMGARH [SGZ] 16:13 16:13 Right Time
NAGDA JN [NAD] 17:57 17:57 Right Time
RATLAM JN [RTM] 19:05 19:05 Right Time
MEGHNAGAR [MGN] 20:09 20:09 Right Time
DAHOD [DHD] 20:35 20:35 Right Time
GODHRA JN [GDA] 21:52 21:52 Right Time
VADODARA JN [BRC] 23:03 23:03 Right Time
SURAT [ST] 00:44 00:44 Right Time
BORIVALI [BVI] 04:04 04:04 Right Time
DADAR [DDR] 04:44 04:44 Right Time
MUMBAI CENTRAL [BCT] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given