Live Running Status of Train GOGT-HWH LOCAL - 37376

Advertisement

Daily 91 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
GOGHAT - GOGT
Src
19:05
ARAMBAG - AMBG
19:19
19:20
MAYAPUR - MAYP
19:29
19:30
TAKIPUR HALT - TKPH
19:38
19:39
TALPUR HALT - TLPH
19:47
19:48
TARAKESWAR - TAK
19:54
19:56
LOKNATH - LOK
20:01
20:02
BAHIR KHANDA - BAHW
20:06
20:07
KAIKALA - KKAE
20:09
20:10
HARIPAL - HPL
20:12
20:13
MALIYA - MLYA
20:15
20:16
NALIKUL - NKL
20:18
20:19
KAMARKUNDU LOWER - KQLS
20:22
20:23
SINGUR - SIU
20:25
20:26
NASIBPUR - NSF
20:29
20:30
DIARA - DEA
20:32
20:33
SEORAPHULI - SHE
20:45
20:47
SERAMPORE - SRP
20:54
20:55
RISHRA - RIS
20:58
20:59
KONNAGAR - KOG
21:01
21:02
HIND MOTOR - HMZ
21:03
21:04
UTTARPARA - UPA
21:06
21:07
BALLY - BLY
21:08
21:09
BELUR - BEQ
21:11
21:12
LILUAH - LLH
21:14
21:15
HOWRAH JN - HWH
21:28
Dstn

FAQS

GOGT-HWH LOCAL - 37376 covers 91 kilometer to reach destination.
GOGT-HWH LOCAL - 37376 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GOGT-HWH LOCAL - 37376 arrives at destination at 21:28.
GOGT-HWH LOCAL - 37376 departs from source at 19:05.
Advertisement