Live Running Status of Train GOGHAT-HWH LOCAL - 37372

Advertisement

Daily 91 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
GOGHAT - GOGT
Src
07:30
ARAMBAG - AMBG
07:44
07:45
MAYAPUR - MAYP
07:54
07:55
TAKIPUR HALT - TKPH
08:03
08:04
TALPUR HALT - TLPH
08:11
08:12
TARAKESWAR - TAK
08:25
08:30
LOKNATH - LOK
08:33
08:34
BAHIR KHANDA - BAHW
08:38
08:39
KAIKALA - KKAE
08:41
08:42
HARIPAL - HPL
08:44
08:45
MALIYA - MLYA
08:46
08:47
NALIKUL - NKL
08:50
08:51
KAMARKUNDU LOWER - KQLS
08:54
08:55
SINGUR - SIU
08:58
08:59
NASIBPUR - NSF
09:02
09:03
DIARA - DEA
09:06
09:07
SEORAPHULI - SHE
09:21
09:22
SERAMPORE - SRP
09:27
09:28
RISHRA - RIS
09:32
09:33
KONNAGAR - KOG
09:35
09:36
HIND MOTOR - HMZ
09:38
09:39
UTTARPARA - UPA
09:41
09:42
BALLY - BLY
09:43
09:44
BELUR - BEQ
09:46
09:47
LILUAH - LLH
09:49
09:50
HOWRAH JN - HWH
10:04
Dstn

FAQS

GOGHAT-HWH LOCAL - 37372 covers 91 kilometer to reach destination.
GOGHAT-HWH LOCAL - 37372 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GOGHAT-HWH LOCAL - 37372 arrives at destination at 10:04.
GOGHAT-HWH LOCAL - 37372 departs from source at 07:30.
Advertisement