GODAN EXPRESS (11056) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GODAN EXPRESS [11056] for 24 January 2018.
Currently GODAN EXPRESS [11056] has Not Started from GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] (On Time)   Refresh

GODAN EXPRESS [11056] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 06:20 06:20 Right Time
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 07:10 07:10 Right Time
BELTHARA ROAD [BLTR] 08:17 08:17 Right Time
MAU JN [MAU] 09:20 09:20 Right Time
MUHAMMADABAD [MMA] 09:48 09:48 Right Time
AZAMGARH [AMH] 10:15 10:15 Right Time
SARAI MIR [SMZ] 10:55 10:55 Right Time
KHORASON ROAD [KRND] 11:10 11:10 Right Time
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG] 12:10 12:10 Right Time
JAUNPUR JN [JNU] 13:08 13:08 Right Time
ZAFARABAD JN [ZBD] 13:18 13:18 Right Time
MARIAHU [MAY] 13:47 13:47 Right Time
JANGHAI JN [JNH] 14:28 14:28 Right Time
PHULPUR [PLP] 14:55 14:55 Right Time
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 17:05 17:05 Right Time
SATNA [STA] 20:40 20:40 Right Time
JABALPUR [JBP] 23:30 23:30 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] 03:30 03:30 Right Time
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 08:10 08:10 Right Time
NASIK ROAD [NK] 11:15 11:15 Right Time
KALYAN JN [KYN] 15:10 15:10 Right Time
THANE [TNA] 15:35 15:35 Right Time
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given