GODAN EXPRESS/11055 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 18 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes No Yes No Yes No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 10:55 RT
THANE [TNA] 11:15 RT
KALYAN JN [KYN] 11:38 RT
NASIK ROAD [NK] 14:30 RT
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 17:40 RT
ITARSI JN [ET] 22:30 RT
JABALPUR [JBP] 01:55 RT
SATNA [STA] 05:00 RT
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 10:15 RT
PHULPUR [PLP] 10:57 RT
JANGHAI JN [JNH] 11:22 RT
MARIAHU [MAY] 12:12 RT
ZAFARABAD JN [ZBD] 12:49 RT
JAUNPUR JN [JNU] 13:07 RT
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG] 14:55 RT
KHORASON ROAD [KRND] 15:18 RT
SARAI MIR [SMZ] 15:31 RT
AZAMGARH [AMH] 16:05 RT
MUHAMMADABAD [MMA] 16:25 RT
MAU JN [MAU] 17:06 RT
BELTHARA ROAD [BLTR] 17:36 RT
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 18:50 RT
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: