GOA EXPRESS (12779) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GOA EXPRESS [12779] for 18 January 2018.
Currently GOA EXPRESS [12779] has Not Started from VASCO DA GAMA [VSG] (On Time)   Refresh

GOA EXPRESS [12779] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
VASCO DA GAMA [VSG] 15:10 15:10 Right Time
MADGAON [MAO] 15:50 15:50 Right Time
SANVERDAM CHUCH [SVM] 16:00 16:00 Right Time
KULEM [QLM] 16:35 16:35 Right Time
CASTLE ROCK [CLR] 17:40 17:40 Right Time
LONDA JN [LD] 18:45 18:45 Right Time
BELGAUM [BGM] 19:50 19:50 Right Time
GHATPRABHA [GPB] 20:45 20:45 Right Time
RAYBAG [RBG] 21:15 21:15 Right Time
MIRAJ JN [MRJ] 22:30 22:30 Right Time
SANGLI [SLI] 22:45 22:45 Right Time
KARAD [KRD] 23:45 23:45 Right Time
SATARA [STR] 00:40 00:40 Right Time
PUNE JN [PUNE] 04:10 04:10 Right Time
DAUND JN [DD] 05:50 05:50 Right Time
AHMADNAGAR [ANG] 07:30 07:30 Right Time
BELAPUR [BAP] 08:30 08:30 Right Time
KOPARGAON [KPG] 09:15 09:15 Right Time
MANMAD JN [MMR] 10:20 10:20 Right Time
JALGAON JN [JL] 12:10 12:10 Right Time
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 13:00 13:00 Right Time
KHANDWA [KNW] 15:00 15:00 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] 17:35 17:35 Right Time
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 19:40 19:40 Right Time
JHANSI JN [JHS] 23:58 23:58 Right Time
GWALIOR [GWL] 01:15 01:15 Right Time
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 03:05 03:05 Right Time
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 04:02 04:02 Right Time
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given