Live Running Status of Train GNT PASS - 77282
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
KACHEGUDA - KCG | Src |
05:10
|
|
|
MALAKPET KCG - MXT |
05:11
|
05:12
|
|
|
KACHEGUDA DBR - DQR |
05:13
|
05:14
|
|
|
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR - YKA |
05:15
|
05:16
|
|
|
HUPPUGUDA - HPG |
05:18
|
05:19
|
|
|
KCG FALAKNUMA - FM |
05:29
|
05:30
|
|
|
BUDVEL - BDVL |
05:39
|
05:40
|
|
|
UMDANAGAR - UR |
05:48
|
05:49
|
|
|
TIMMAPUR - TMX |
05:59
|
06:00
|
|
|
SHADNAGAR - SHNR |
06:19
|
06:20
|
|
|
BALANAGAR - BABR |
06:32
|
06:33
|
|
|
RANGAREDDY GUDA - RRGA |
06:38
|
06:39
|
|
|
RAJAPUR - RJAP |
06:44
|
06:45
|
|
|
GOLLAPALLY - GLY |
06:49
|
06:50
|
|
|
JADCHERLA - JCL |
07:05
|
07:06
|
|
|
DIVITI PALLI - DTP |
07:14
|
07:15
|
|
|
YENUGONDA HALT - YNG |
07:19
|
07:20
|
|
|
MAHBUBNAGAR - MBNR |
07:55
|
08:00
|
|
|
MAHBUB NAGAR TOWN HA - MHBT |
08:03
|
08:04
|
|
|
MANYAMKONDA - MQN |
08:09
|
08:10
|
|
|
KOTAKADRA - KTKA |
08:13
|
08:14
|
|
|
DEVARKADRE - DKC |
08:19
|
08:20
|
|
|
DOKUR - DKUR |
08:23
|
08:24
|
|
|
KAUKUNTLA - KQQ |
08:28
|
08:29
|
|
|
KURUMURTHI - KXI |
08:33
|
08:34
|
|
|
KONNUR - KONN |
08:41
|
08:42
|
|
|
WANPARTI ROAD - WPR |
08:59
|
09:00
|
|
|
AJJAKOLLU - AJK |
09:05
|
09:06
|
|
|
SRIRAMNAGAR - SRNR |
09:12
|
09:13
|
|
|
AREPALLI HALT - ARPL |
09:16
|
09:17
|
|
|
GADWAL - GWD |
09:44
|
09:45
|
|
|
POOROOR - PDO |
09:52
|
09:53
|
|
|
PEDDADINNE - PDNA |
09:58
|
09:59
|
|
|
ITKYALA - IKI |
10:10
|
10:11
|
|
|
MANOPAD - MOA |
10:26
|
10:27
|
|
|
SBB JOGULAMBA H - SBBJ |
10:41
|
10:42
|
|
|
ALAMPUR ROAD - ALPR |
10:45
|
10:46
|
|
|
KURNOOL CITY - KRNT |
11:46
|
11:48
|
|
|
KOTLA H - KOLA |
11:50
|
11:51
|
|
|
DUPADU - DUU |
12:03
|
12:04
|
|
|
ULINDAKONDA - UKD |
12:13
|
12:14
|
|
|
VELDURTI - VDI |
12:25
|
12:26
|
|
|
BOGOLU - BVO |
12:35
|
12:36
|
|
|
DHONE - DHNE |
13:20
|
13:40
|
|
|
MALKAPURAM - MLK |
13:53
|
13:54
|
|
|
RANGAPURAM - RGM |
14:04
|
14:05
|
|
|
BETAMCHERLA - BMH |
14:14
|
14:15
|
|
|
B CEMENT NAGAR - BEY |
14:23
|
14:24
|
|
|
KRISHNAMA KONA - KEF |
14:36
|
14:37
|
|
|
PANYAM - PNM |
14:49
|
14:50
|
|
|
NANDYAL - NDL |
15:15
|
15:20
|
|
|
GAZULAPALLI - GZL |
15:49
|
15:50
|
|
|
CHALAMA - CMZ |
16:00
|
16:01
|
|
|
DIGUVAMETTA - DMT |
16:34
|
16:35
|
|
|
GIDDALUR - GID |
16:50
|
16:52
|
|
|
SOMIDEVIPALLE - SDV |
17:12
|
17:13
|
|
|
JGMBLA KSHNPRM - JBK |
17:22
|
17:23
|
|
|
CUMBUM - CBM |
17:34
|
17:35
|
|
|
TARLUPADU - TLU |
17:48
|
17:49
|
|
|
MARKAPUR ROAD - MRK |
18:04
|
18:05
|
|
|
GAJJELAKONDA - GJJ |
18:19
|
18:20
|
|
|
DONAKONDA - DKD |
18:35
|
18:37
|
|
|
POTLAPADU - POO |
18:46
|
18:47
|
|
|
KURICHEDU - KCD |
18:57
|
18:58
|
|
|
GUNDALUKAMMA - GKM |
19:09
|
19:10
|
|
|
CHEEKATEEGALPLM - CEM |
19:19
|
19:20
|
|
|
VINUKONDA - VKN |
19:32
|
19:33
|
|
|
SAVALYAPURAM - SYM |
19:44
|
19:45
|
|
|
SANTAMAGULUR - SAB |
20:03
|
20:04
|
|
|
MUNUMAKA - MUK |
20:15
|
20:16
|
|
|
NARASARAOPET - NRT |
20:33
|
20:35
|
|
|
SATULUR - STUR |
20:55
|
20:56
|
|
|
NUDURUPADU - NDPU |
21:09
|
21:10
|
|
|
PHIRANGIPURAM - PPM |
21:25
|
21:26
|
|
|
PERECHERLA - PRCA |
21:37
|
21:38
|
|
|
NALLAPADU - NLPD |
21:51
|
21:52
|
|
|
GUNTUR JN - GNT |
22:30
|
Dstn |
FAQS
GNT PASS - 77282 covers 623 kilometer to reach destination.
GNT PASS - 77282 passes through 77 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GNT PASS - 77282 arrives at destination at 22:30.
GNT PASS - 77282 departs from source at 05:10.