Live Running Status of Train GNT-KCG PASS - 57306

Advertisement

Daily 623 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
GUNTUR JN - GNT
Src
17:30
NALLAPADU - NLPD
17:41
17:42
PERECHERLA - PRCA
17:51
17:52
PHIRANGIPURAM - PPM
18:01
18:02
NUDURUPADU - NDPU
18:09
18:10
SATULUR - STUR
18:17
18:18
NARASARAOPET - NRT
18:30
18:32
MUNUMAKA - MUK
18:39
18:40
SANTAMAGULUR - SAB
18:49
18:50
VELLALCHERUVU HALT - VLE
18:57
18:58
SAVALYAPURAM - SYM
19:04
19:05
VINUKONDA - VKN
19:12
19:13
CHEEKATEEGALPLM - CEM
19:19
19:20
GUNDALUKAMMA - GKM
19:27
19:28
KURICHEDU - KCD
19:39
19:40
POTLAPADU - POO
19:47
19:48
DONAKONDA - DKD
20:03
20:05
GAJJELAKONDA - GJJ
20:14
20:15
MARKAPUR ROAD - MRK
20:31
20:32
TARLUPADU - TLU
20:44
20:45
CUMBUM - CBM
21:04
21:05
JGMBLA KSHNPRM - JBK
21:14
21:15
SOMIDEVIPALLE - SDV
21:29
21:30
GUDIMETTA - GMA
21:34
21:35
GIDDALUR - GID
21:53
21:55
KISTAMSETTIPALI - KSTE
21:59
22:00
DIGUVAMETTA - DMT
22:29
22:30
CHALAMA - CMZ
22:54
22:55
GAZULAPALLI - GZL
23:09
23:10
NANDYAL - NDL
00:05
00:10
PANYAM - PNM
00:20
00:21
B CEMENT NAGAR - BEY
00:41
00:42
BETAMCHERLA - BMH
00:48
00:50
RANGAPURAM - RGM
01:04
01:05
MALKAPURAM - MLK
01:24
01:25
DHONE - DHNE
02:20
02:50
VELDURTI - VDI
03:09
03:10
KURNOOL CITY - KRNT
03:55
03:57
SBB JOGULAMBA H - SBBJ
04:07
04:08
GADWAL - GWD
04:57
04:58
AREPALLI HALT - ARPL
05:06
05:07
WANPARTI ROAD - WPR
05:19
05:20
MAHBUB NAGAR TOWN HA - MHBT
05:56
05:57
MAHBUBNAGAR - MBNR
06:55
07:00
JADCHERLA - JCL
07:19
07:20
GOLLAPALLY - GLY
07:29
07:30
BALANAGAR - BABR
07:49
07:50
SHADNAGAR - SHNR
08:11
08:12
TIMMAPUR - TMX
08:24
08:25
UMDANAGAR - UR
08:37
08:38
BUDVEL - BDVL
08:45
08:46
KCG FALAKNUMA - FM
09:14
09:15
HUPPUGUDA - HPG
09:17
09:18
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR - YKA
09:21
09:22
KACHEGUDA DBR - DQR
09:23
09:24
MALAKPET KCG - MXT
09:26
09:27
KACHEGUDA - KCG
09:45
Dstn

FAQS

GNT-KCG PASS - 57306 covers 623 kilometer to reach destination.
GNT-KCG PASS - 57306 passes through 57 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GNT-KCG PASS - 57306 arrives at destination at 09:45.
GNT-KCG PASS - 57306 departs from source at 17:30.
Advertisement