Live Running Status of Train GNPR-PURI PASS - 58418

Advertisement

Daily 380 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
GUNUPUR - GNPR
Src
06:25
PALASINGI - PLSG
06:36
06:37
BANSADHARA PH - BSDR
06:46
06:47
LIHURI - LRI
06:58
06:59
KASHINAGAR - KNGR
07:12
07:13
HADOBHANGI - HBF
07:26
07:27
SITAPURAM - SPRM
07:35
07:36
PARLAKIMIDI - PLH
07:55
07:57
PATAPATNAM - PHM
08:06
08:07
GANGUVADA PH - GVA
08:20
08:21
TEMBURU - TMB
08:28
08:29
PEDDASANA - PDSN
08:42
08:43
TEKKALI PH - TEK
08:54
08:55
NAUPADA JN - NWP
09:15
09:22
ROUTHPURAM HALT - RMZ
09:28
09:29
PUNDI - PUN
09:38
09:40
PALASA - PSA
10:10
10:35
SUMMADEVI - SUDV
10:44
10:45
MANDASA ROAD - MMS
10:52
10:53
BARUVA - BAV
11:00
11:01
SOMPETA - SPT
11:13
11:14
JHADUPUDI - JPI
11:20
11:21
ICHCHPURAM - IPM
11:30
11:31
SURLA ROAD - SLRD
11:38
11:39
GOLANTHRA - GTA
11:44
11:45
BRAHMAPUR - BAM
12:00
12:05
JAGAN NATHAPUR - JNP
12:12
12:13
CHATRAPUR - CAP
12:22
12:23
CHATRAPUR COURT - CAPC
12:28
12:29
GANJAM - GAM
12:35
12:36
HUMMA - HMA
12:44
12:45
RAMBHA - RBA
12:58
13:00
KHALLIKOT - KIT
13:10
13:11
KALIJAI - KLJI
13:16
13:17
CHILKA - CLKA
13:22
13:23
BALUGAN - BALU
13:30
13:35
SOLARI - SLZ
13:43
13:44
GANGADHARPUR - GNGD
13:51
13:52
KUHURI - KUU
14:00
14:01
KALUPARA GHAT - KAPG
14:09
14:10
MUKETASHWAR - MKTP
14:19
14:20
BHUSANDPUR - BSDP
14:27
14:28
NIRAKARPUR - NKP
14:35
14:36
GOLABAI - GLBA
14:41
14:42
TAPANG - TAP
14:47
14:48
DHAULIMUHAN - DLMH
14:53
14:54
KAIPADA ROAD - KPXR
14:59
15:00
ARGUL - ARGL
15:05
15:06
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR
16:10
16:30
HARIPUR GRAM - HPGM
16:37
16:38
MOTARI HALT - MWQ
16:44
16:45
KANAS ROAD - KASR
16:50
16:51
DELANG - DEG
16:56
16:57
JENAPUR ROAD - JPRD
17:01
17:02
BIRPURUSOTHAMPR - BRST
17:06
17:07
SAKHI GOPAL - SIL
17:13
17:14
JANKIDAIPUR - JKDP
17:20
17:21
MALATIPATPUR - MLT
17:25
17:26
PURI - PURI
17:50
Dstn

FAQS

GNPR-PURI PASS - 58418 covers 380 kilometer to reach destination.
GNPR-PURI PASS - 58418 passes through 59 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GNPR-PURI PASS - 58418 arrives at destination at 17:50.
GNPR-PURI PASS - 58418 departs from source at 06:25.
Advertisement