Live Running Status of Train GNPR-PSA PASS - 58428

Advertisement

Daily 115 Km Updated: 28 Jul 23:43:20 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
GUNUPUR - GNPR
Src
21:10
KASHINAGAR - KNGR
21:46
21:47
PARLAKIMIDI - PLH
22:25
22:27
PATAPATNAM - PHM
22:37
22:38
TEKKALI PH - TEK
23:18
23:19
NAUPADA JN - NWP
23:40
23:42
ROUTHPURAM HALT - RMZ
23:48
23:49
PUNDI - PUN
23:57
23:59
PALASA - PSA
00:40
Dstn

FAQS

GNPR-PSA PASS - 58428 covers 115 kilometer to reach destination.
GNPR-PSA PASS - 58428 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GNPR-PSA PASS - 58428 arrives at destination at 00:40.
GNPR-PSA PASS - 58428 departs from source at 21:10.
Advertisement