Live Running Status of Train GMO CKP PASSENGER - 68017

Advertisement

Daily 239 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
NSC BOSE J GOMO - GMO
Src
14:50
KHARIO - KARO
14:58
14:59
KHANUDIH - KNF
15:03
15:04
KHARKHARI - KHRI
15:09
15:10
MAHUDA - MHQ
15:20
15:30
MALKERA JN - MLQ
15:38
15:39
TATA SIJUA HALT - TSAH
15:49
15:50
LAYABAD - LYD
15:54
15:55
KARKEND - KRKN
15:59
16:00
BHAGA JN - VAA
16:13
16:15
JAMADOBU - JBO
16:18
16:19
BHOWRA JN - BCB
16:29
16:30
SUDAMDIH - SDMD
16:36
16:37
BHOJUDIH JN - BJE
16:58
17:00
SANTALDIH - SNTD
17:09
17:10
RUKNI - RUI
17:19
17:20
SANKA - SNKR
17:29
17:30
ADRA JN - ADRA
18:00
18:40
GARH DHRUBESWAR - GRB
18:49
18:50
ANARA - ANR
18:57
18:58
BAGALIA - BGA
19:07
19:08
KUSHTAUR - KSU
19:14
19:15
CHHARRA - CHRA
19:20
19:21
PURULIA JN - PRR
19:30
19:35
TAMNA - TAO
19:43
19:44
KANTADIH - KTD
19:51
19:52
URMA - URMA
19:59
20:00
BARABHUM - BBM
20:06
20:07
BIRAMDIH - BRMD
20:14
20:15
NIMDIH - NIM
20:24
20:25
CHANDIL JN - CNI
20:55
21:00
MANIKUL - MIK
21:07
21:08
KUNKI - KZU
21:13
21:14
KANDRA - KND
21:20
21:21
SINI JN - SINI
21:36
21:37
MAHALI MARUP - MMV
21:44
21:45
RAJKHARSAWAN JN - RKSN
21:51
21:52
BARABAMBO - BRM
22:00
22:01
CHAKRADHARPUR - CKP
22:25
Dstn

FAQS

GMO CKP PASSENGER - 68017 covers 239 kilometer to reach destination.
GMO CKP PASSENGER - 68017 passes through 39 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GMO CKP PASSENGER - 68017 arrives at destination at 22:25.
GMO CKP PASSENGER - 68017 departs from source at 14:50.
Advertisement