Live Running Status of Train GMO-ASN PASSENGER - 63542

Advertisement

Daily 88 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
NSC BOSE J GOMO - GMO
Src
07:20
MATARI - MRQ
07:29
07:30
NICHITPUR - NPJE
07:34
07:35
TETULMARI - TET
07:40
07:41
BHULI - BHN
07:46
07:47
DHANBAD JN - DHN
07:55
07:57
DOKRA HALT - DOKM
08:02
08:03
PRADHANKHUNTA - PKA
08:08
08:09
CHHOTA AMBANA - CAM
08:16
08:17
KALUBATHAN - KAO
08:24
08:25
THAPAR NAGAR - TNW
08:31
08:32
MUGMA - MMU
08:37
08:38
KUMARDUBI - KMME
08:42
08:43
BARAKAR - BRR
08:46
08:47
KULTI - ULT
08:50
08:51
SITARAMPUR - STN
09:03
09:04
BARACHAK JN - BCQ
09:10
09:11
ASANSOL JN - ASN
09:20
Dstn

FAQS

GMO-ASN PASSENGER - 63542 covers 88 kilometer to reach destination.
GMO-ASN PASSENGER - 63542 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GMO-ASN PASSENGER - 63542 arrives at destination at 09:20.
GMO-ASN PASSENGER - 63542 departs from source at 07:20.
Advertisement