Live Running Status of Train GMO-ASN PASSENGER - 63544

Advertisement

Daily 88 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
NSC BOSE J GOMO - GMO
Src
20:30
MATARI - MRQ
20:44
20:45
TETULMARI - TET
20:58
20:59
BHULI - BHN
21:04
21:05
DHANBAD JN - DHN
21:14
21:17
DOKRA HALT - DOKM
21:27
21:28
PRADHANKHUNTA - PKA
21:57
21:58
CHHOTA AMBANA - CAM
22:05
22:06
KALUBATHAN - KAO
22:13
22:14
THAPAR NAGAR - TNW
22:18
22:19
MUGMA - MMU
22:24
22:25
KUMARDUBI - KMME
22:29
22:30
BARAKAR - BRR
22:34
22:35
KULTI - ULT
22:39
22:40
SITARAMPUR - STN
22:49
22:50
BARACHAK JN - BCQ
22:55
22:56
ASANSOL JN - ASN
23:05
Dstn
Advertisement